BUFF2022

BUFF2022
NévTelepülésCLUBTávRajtszám
Acsádi LajosNádudvarNafta24hTeljesítésre vár
Ambrus KárolyBodajkUzsgyi12hFizetve
Andrea MayerAllandESV-OeNB48hFizetve
Antal CsabaVeszprém6hteljesítésre vár
Árkiné MónikaSzékesfehérvárPéntügyőr SE6hFizetve
Árvai EdinaEsztergomEsztergomi Futóművek50kteljesítésre vár
Árvai KatalinEgerfélmaratonteljesítésre vár
Badics AttilaPolgár48hFizetve
Balogh KrisztinaNagyatádfélmaratonFizetve
Bánfai BeátaBudapest50kteljesítésre vár
Barna SzabolcsBudapest6 hFizetve
Bartáné Sárközi Edina
Barabásné Halász Anita
Győrszemere12h párosteljesítésre vár
Bartha BálintPomázPFB24 h Magyar Bajnokságteljesítésre vár
Bátor PéterVárpalotaBalatonfüredi Atlétikai Club12h24
Bazan IstvánHévízgyörkFüggetlen Jótékony SportegyesületSzerelmes Füred 8k Zöld éremértFizetve
Bene ÁrminCsátaljaTFSE24 h Magyar BajnokságFizetve
Blaha MónikaNagykanizsaZalakarosi FutrinkákSzerelmes Füred 8k Zöld éremértFizetve
Bodó NorbertTapolcafélmaratonteljesítésre vár
Borbás Tibor SzabolcsTáplánszentkeresztSzombathelyi Futóklub24hFizetve
Boros RichárdKistarcsa6hteljesítésre vár
Bótai JánosNagymányokfélmaratonFizetve
Bősze BoldizsárVászolyBAC50 mérföld200
Breierné Huber MelindaPilisvörösvár50kteljesítésre vár
Christian StolovitzEisenstadtPSV-Eisenstadt48hFizetve
Czunyi KárolyBudapest100kTeljesítésre vár
Czupor SzabolcsVárpalotaFitten Várpalotáért se.6hteljesítésre vár
Csábrák AndrásHosszúhetényRun Up! Team12h280
Csábrák-Gonda KataHosszúhetényRun Up! TeamSzerelmes Füred 8k Zöld éremértteljesítésre vár
Cseke SándorVeszprémPici futrinkákfélmaratonteljesítésre vár
Csépai ZoltánBudapestRUN50kFizetve
Csomai-Kürtössy Roland NorbertPécelJakus Team24hFizetve
Csordás AdriennKárolyházaBAC50k40
Csúzi-Kovács JózsefPécsmaratonFizetve
Darabos PéterBudapestfélmaraton137
Deák Ferencné EditBudapestPomázi Futó Bajnokok SE.48 hTeljesítésre vár
Dénes TiborBudapestMFSE12h Magyar BajnokságFizetve
dr. Szántó AttilaBudapest6hFizetve
Dr.Kottán ÉvaIsaszeg50kteljesítésre vár
Dr.Mészáros ZsoltIsaszeg50kteljesítésre vár
Drazen JovicicBos.BrodAK JovicicmaratonTeljesítésre vár
Drazen JovicicBos.BrodAK Jovicic12 hTeljesítésre vár
Drexler ZoltánBudapestRunberries24hTeljesítésre vár
Egri EszterTelkiTelki Futókörfélmaratonteljesítésre vár
Enrico MaggiolaTriesteBergamo Star50kFizetve
Evetovics MilánBudapestGizionok24hFizetve
Faragó DávidSárvárSárvári Kinizsi SE12 hFizetve
Fehérvári KataBudapestRunberries50kteljesítésre vár
Fekete AttilaGyőrújfalu6hFizetve
Ferenczik JocóVértesboglárLajkó Team24hTeljesítésre vár
Filip SvrcekLedniceLednice24hFizetve
Fodor ÁgnesDebrecen6hFizetve
Fodor ZsoltGyőrfélmaratonTeljesítésre vár
Forró AdriánNagyfodémes, Szlovákia6h151
Földesi JózsefTapolca24h57
Fuss a Jövődért Egyesület:
Rácz-Schmid Viktória
Rácz Rodrigó,
Rácz Richárd
VeszprémFuss a Jövődért Egyesület100k TeamFizetve
Fücsek RolandGyőrRaab Adventure SportegyesületfélmaratonFizetve
Fülöp Alida
Pirger Attila
HarkaSRSE12 h párosFizetve
Fűrész EditBudapestSanyoszistálló6 h76
Gamplett Gábor
Lovász Zsolt
DunaharasztiSanyoszistálló12h párosteljesítésre vár
Gáspár ImreBalatonfüredfélmaratonteljesísére vár
Geszti PéterBudapest48hteljesítésre vár
Golaritsné Richter BernadettBudapestCsécsei Team6hFizetve
Gordon CamenzuliBudapestCoffee RUN SE50kteljesísére vár
Görbe IstvánMakó24hFizetve
Grapka EmilBalatonszölösVEDACfélmaratonFizetve
Günther MayerAllandESV-OeNB48hFizetve
Györe MárkTordasTerepsport Club6hFizetve
György LászlóTáborfalva48hFizetve
Hajos GabrielaTelkifélmaratonFizetve
Hámori KrisztinaGombaMFSE6hFizetve
Hanik TiborVárpalotamaraton117
Herbent ZitaGyőrfélmaratonteljesítésre vár
Hornich TamásMórTerepsport Club SE6h41
Huber ZsuzsannaBudapestfélmaraton409
Huszák KatalinBudapestSzufla24hteljesítésre vár
Ilyés LászlóBudapestIronteam6hteljesítésre vár
Irmes HenriettaKapuvár50kteljesítésre vár
Irmes HenriettaKapuvár6hteljesítésre vár
Jakusovszky KrisztinaBudapestMozdulj ÉrtemaratonFizetve
Janák BélaLehniceJanákok24h130
Jeges-Varga FerencPécsFittbike SEmaratonFizetve
Juhász AttilaBudapestCoffee run6hteljesítésre vár
Juhász MártonSükösdegyénimaratonFizetve
Juni RolandSzékesfehérvár6hteljesítésre vár
Kárpáti ZoltánÉrdfélmaratonteljesítésre vár
Kaszonyi MelindaBudapest6hFizetve
Katona GábornéSzegedSzerelmes Füred 8k Zöld éremértteljesítésre vár
Kelemen AnettPilisvörösvárMFSE12hFizetve
Keresztes GyörgyDunaújvárosEMU48hteljesítésre vár
Kert AttilaBudapest50kFizetve
Kis Edit KatalinGyálfélmaratonFizetve
Kiss ImrePécs6hFizetve
Koncz LeventeBudapest12h74
Koncsár AndreaVeresegyház6hteljesítésre vár
Kopaszné Panyi KatiBudaörs6hFizetve
Kóródi ÁgnesSárszentmihályTFSE50 k333
Kovács ÁdámBudapestCoffeeRUN SE48h25
Kovács-Tóth ViktóriaNyíregyházafélmaratonFizetve
Krizsanoczi IstvánAjka6 hFizetve
Kucsera TamásDunajská StredaKucsera s.c24h176
Kucsera TamásDunaszerdahelyBalatonfüredi Atlétikai Club24hFizetve
Lájer EnikőTelkiNincsfélmaratonFizetve
Láng NoémiBudapest6hFizetve
Leipold CsabaSárszentmihályfélmaratonFizetve
Lénárt ViktóriaPaksmaratonteljesítésre vár
Lennert OlgicaVeszprémVedac6hteljesítésre vár
Ligeti AndrásBudapestSzerpentin KefélmaratonFizetve
Magos AttilaPécs6hFizetve
Malek IziszBudapest6hFizetve
Máró CsabaVác12hFizetve
Máté MónikaÓcsaUFÓ-Utcai Futás Ócsán24hFizetve
Máthé ZoltánBudapest12hteljesítésre vár
Megyeri PéterGödöllőGödöllői Wado SE6h68
Mészáros ImreBudapest12 hFizetve
Mészáros LíviaPilisvörösvárfélmaratonFizetve
Mihácsi-Barabás ÁgnesGyőrújfalu6hFizetve
Miksó ZsuzsannaHédervárSzerelmes Füred 8k Zöld éremértFizetve
Mohácsi JuditThessalonikiFuTeam SE, Baja48 hFizetve
Molnár PéterNyergesújfaluEsztergomi Futóművek24h Magyar BajnokságFizetve
Moroné Lázár ZsófiaKozármislenyfélmaratonteljesítésre vár
Mrazik NorbertTótvázsony50kFizetve
Nagy MiklósSümegTapolcai trappolók6hteljesítésre vár
Németh BeátaBad TatzmannsdorfMFSE12hteljesítésre vár
Németh TiborBudapestSzerelmes Füred 8k Zöld éremértFizetve
Nicu Buceanu48hFizetve
Nógel FerencTopoľníky (Szlovákia)TopRun-NyárasdmaratonFizetve
Oberling ÁkosBokodmaratonFizetve
Orosz GáborSzegedTEAM RUSSIANS100kFizetve
Pákozdi VilmosBudapest50kteljesítésre vár
Pákozdi VilmosBudapest50kteljesítésre vár
Páldi GáborPusztavámDragon Aqua Se.24h139
Pálinkás Szüts RóbertBudapest12hFizetve
Panyi KatalinBudaörs50kFizetve
Papdiné Dombi MónikaPécsFittbike SE6h154
Papp JánosDunaszekcső48 hFizetve
Papp JánosnéDunaszekcsőSzerelmes Füred 8k Zöld éremértFizetve
Pecze HenriettaBudapestmaratonteljesítésre vár
Pillerné Kiss ErzsébetBudapest6hteljesítésre vár
Pinter KathrinBudapestmaratonFizetve
Prantner GáborPaks24hFizetve
Rábits PéterSzigetszentmiklósFüggetlen Jótékony SportegyesületSzerelmes Füred 8k Zöld éremértFizetve
Rácz AttilaBudapestfélmaratonFizetve
Rajnics Marianna MayaNagykanizsaKanizsai Futóklubmaratonteljesítésre vár
Ruzsa KrisztinaLébény6hFizetve
Sanyoszistálló:
Markocsán Sándor
Deutschmann Zsolt
Pintér Tibor,
BudapestSanyoszistálló100k teamFizetve
Sárvári VirágPécs24 hFizetve
Schilt LászlóKaposvár48 hFizetve
Sebestyén ZsuzsannaNagydorog50kteljesítésre vár
Simon ViktóriaJászárokszállásFuss magadért6hteljesítésre vár
Sipos IstvánSzegedUltra Runners Hungary Szeged SE48hFizetve
Sommer ZsoltBudapestRunberries50kteljesítésre vár
Steib PéterSzombathelyTF50 mérföld100
Strifler AttilaGyula6hFizetve
SVSE Futóklub:
Burián András,
Szirbek Zsolt,
Lengyel Tamás
VeszprémSVSE100k teamFizetve
Szabó SándorDebrecen24hFizetve
Szabó Zoltán IstvánBudapest100kFizetve
Száguldó CsigAnyák:
Pozsgai Zsuzsanna
Böröndiné Móró Ildikó
KirályszentistvánSVSE12h párosFizetve
Szalontai AnikóFótFót SEmaratonTeljesítésre vár
Szalontai AnikóFótFót SE12hTeljesítésre vár
Szalontai AnikóFótUTE12hTeljesítésre vár
Szárnya ÁkosDunakesziHASE6hteljesítésre vár
Szegvári JózsefDorogBÓDISRUN6hFizetve
Szélesy BalázsPétfürdőBAC12h751
Szilvássy DóraŐrbottyán50kteljesítésre vár
Szittya CsabaVárpalotafélmaratonteljesítésre vár
SZoESE:
Dr Németh Zoltán
Kívés Bendegúz
Major Gábor
Sárvár100k teamteljesítésre vár
Szuhi NorbertEsztergomfélmaratonFizetve
Takacs IstvanFuldamaratonteljesítésre vár
Terjek RobertABONY100kFizetve
Tihon AttilaTata48hFizetve
Tóbi AttilaKomárnoPiko bike Club48hFizetve
Toldi PéterSzeged6hFizetve
Toldi PéterSzeged48hFizetve
Torma JánosBudapestfélmaratonteljesítésre vár
Tóth FerencDunaújvárosFutaújváros12hFizetve
Tóth FerencDunaújvárosFutaújváros12 hTeljesítésre vár
Tóth HeniNyírmadaSzerelmes Füred 8k Zöld éremértFizetve
Török Benjamin ForestBudapestPTKE, Decathlon Budaörs, BAC48h92
Török Benjamin ForestBudapestPTKE, Atlasz Sportegyesület50k92
Trimmel MartinFizetve
Üveges BalázsBalatonalmádi6hFizetve
Vaczkó ZsoltBudapest6hteljesítésre vár
Vadócz AttilaTatabánya6hTeljesítésre vár
Vajainé Szabó BeatrixTapolcamaratonFizetve
Váradi ZoltánSzedres6h66
Varga BettinaGyál12hFizetve
Varga CsabaKecskemétPénzügyőr SE6hTeljesítésre vár
Varga RékaBudapest12 hFizetve
Varga RékaBudapest12hTeljesítésre vár
Vassányi Béla BulcsúVeszprém6hFizetve
Veres JuditBudapestfélmaratonFizetve
VeszpRun:
Buriánné Káldosi Éva
Guba Mara
Felber Katalin
VeszprémVeszpRun100k teamFizetve
Vindich KrisztiánKisbérPomázi futóbajnokok se24hteljesítésre vár
Vörös TiborKiskunmajsa6hFizetve
Wéber-Radványi Krisztián CsongorBudapestfélmaraton412
Wittmann JánosDudar12hTeljesítésre vár
Wolfgang RodlauerEisenerzULTRA TURTLES48hFizetve
Zahorecz BettiBékésszentandrás12hFizetve
Zahorecz BettiBékésszentandrás12hTeljesítésre vár
Zarándi JánosMezőcsát12hFizetve
Zétényi SzvetlanaBékéscsbaBékéscsabai Atlétikai Klub24h Magyar BajnokságTeljesítésre vár
Zuba PetiBalatonalmádiZuba Team50 mérföldFizetve
Dörnyei IstvánGyőr48 hFizetve
Morócz JózsefÉrdIRONTEAM24hFizetve
Nagykéri GyörgyTéglásDKFI48 hFizetve
Varga FrantisekDunaszerdahely24hFizetve
Görgényi AndrásBékéscsabaMagyar Futósport Egyesület24hTeljesítésre vár
Csurgai ÁdámCegléd24hTeljesítésre vár
Kiss István ElekSzékesfehérvárMFSE24hTeljesítésre vár
Tatay GáborBalatonlellemaratonFizetve