UKKO RAJTLISTA

UKKO RAJTLISTA
NévTelepülésCLUBTávNevezési díj
Antalné Renner IrénTapolcamaratonFizetve
Árgyelán KrisztiánKétegyházaFősör FC12hFizetve
Ary BenedekBudapestCoffeeRUN SEmaratonFizetve
Balla István AttilaBudapest6hteljesítésre vár
Báló BenceApátfalvaSuncity Triathlon Team12hteljesítésre vár
Balogh ÁdámŐsi6hFizetve
Balogh AndreaVeszpérem6hFizetve
Balogh KrisztinaNagyatádfélmaratonFizetve
Balogh SzabinaTapolca12hFizetve
Balogh ZoltánBudapest12hFizetve
Banka BalázsSzentendreBódis Run6hFizetve
Bátor PéterVárpalotaBalatonfüredi Atlétikai Club100kteljesítésre vár
Bátor PetiVárpalotaBAC6hFizetve
Biró BiankaBudapestmaratonFizetve
Bodó NorbertTapolcamaratonteljesítésre vár
Bodorkós-Horváth KataGencsapátiSzombathelyi DOBÓ SE6hFizetve
Bogár JánosFancsalMAGYAR FUTÓSPORT EGYESÜLET6hFizetve
Boros MiklósGyőrFutóbarátok Győr12hteljesítésre vár
Borsos TamásBudapest6hFizetve
Bögi SándorTrhová Hradská12hFizetve
Böröndiné Móró IldikóLitérSVSE6hFizetve
Bujtásné Tóth ErzsébetBalatonfüredBalatonfüredi Atlétikai Club12hFizetve
Cinkotai KláraBudapest6hFizetve
Czirják NorbertPátka12hFizetve
Czupor SzabolcsVárpalotaFitteñ Várpalotáért se.6hFizetve
Csábrák AndrásHosszúhetényRunUP Team100kFizetve
Csábrák AndrásHosszúhetényRunUP Team100kFizetve
Csalló GergőVeszprémVeszpRUN12hFizetve
Csepregi ÁkosKeszthelyBluebird12hFizetve
Cserni ÁgotaTokodEsztergomi FutóművekmaratonFizetve
Csonka DóraBudapestfélmaratonFizetve
Csontos ImreBudapestBEAC atletika 18986hteljesítésre vár
CSURGAI ÁDÁMCegléd24h nyílt futamteljesítésre vár
Deák Ferencné EditBudapestPFB Se12hFizetve
Deák JózsefHegyesdTapolcai Trappolók12hFizetve
Dénes TiborBudapestMFSE6hFizetve
dr. Árki ZsoltMezőköesd24h nyílt futamFizetve
Dr. Csábi BettinaBajaBajnokképző SE12hteljesítésre vár
Dr. Császi ZsülietSzegedmaratonteljesítésre vár
dr. Jeges-Varga FerencPécsFittbike SEmaratonFizetve
Dr. Kepli LajosBalatonalmádimaratonFizetve
dr. Kováts Borbála LiliBudapestmaratonFizetve
Dr. Skrinyár JuditKaposvárFutamérőfélmaratonFizetve
Drelyó ÁgiBudapestBódis Run6hteljesítésre vár
Drexler GáborKoroncóMFSE100kteljesítésre vár
Erdővölgyi szabolcsSzeged6hFizetve
Eric AdamViennaTrailrunning Vienna24h nyílt futamFizetve
Fábri LászlóBalatonfüredBAC6hFizetve
Falvi TiborEsztergomEsztergomi futóművek ASE6hteljesítésre vár
Farkas AdriennSzombathelymaratonFizetve
Farkas ÁrpádSárszentmihályMFSEfélmaratonFizetve
Farkas KrisztiánBudapestTriatlon a természetért SEmaratonFizetve
Fekete AttilaGyőrújfalu50kFizetve
Ferenczik JocóVértesboglárLajko Team12hteljesítésre vár
Fodor ÁgnesDebrecen6hFizetve
Forró AdriánNagyfödémes, Szlovákia6hteljesítésre vár
Füki GyulaSzékesfehérvár12hFizetve
Fülöp AlidaHarkaSRSEfélmaratonFizetve
Fűrész EditBudapestSanyoszistálló50kFizetve
Gábor ÉviNyergesújfalumaratonteljesítésre vár
Gärtner ÁronBudapest6hFizetve
Gavula SándorBudapest6hFizetve
Gergely MónikaEger6hteljesítésre vár
Geszti PéterBudapest48hteljesítésre vár
Goózné Győrffi BarbaraBalatonboglárfélmaratonFizetve
Gulyás csabaBudapest6hteljesítésre vár
Gyöngyös HajnalkaDorog6hFizetve
Győrffy AndrásDunakesziSUHANJ!12hteljesítésre vár
Győri GáborKaposvárFuszekli KaposvárfélmaratonFizetve
Hajdu NándorSzentendrePomázi Futó Bajnokok SE6hteljesítésre vár
Hangné Málik IldikóVárpalotaBACfélmaratonteljesítésre vár
Hegedüs JánosSzékesfehérvárTapolcai Trap12hteljesítésre vár
Herbent ZitaGyőr100kFizetve
Horn ZsanettLábatlan6hFizetve
Horn ZsanettLábatlanEsztergomi Futóművek100kteljesítésre vár
Hornich TamásMórMUSZE Triatlon6hFizetve
Horváth GáborBudapestFérfi100kteljesítésre vár
Horvàth ZsoltBalatonalmàdi12hTeljesítésre vár
Hugyecz AttilaKosdmaratonFizetve
Hugyecz EdinaKosd24h nyílt futamFizetve
Ilyés LászlóBudapestIronteam6hFizetve
Iulian FilipovBrasovClub Stiinta Bucuresti12hFizetve
Janota ZoltánSzékesfehérvárFAMILY TREE - TRIATLON SE SzékesfehérvármaratonFizetve
Janusch PéterBudapestTempo Aqua SE6hFizetve
Járfás GyulaZalaháshágyZalaegerszegi Aszfaltszaggatók Se.12hteljesítésre vár
Jencski TamásVárpalotaBAC6hFizetve
Józsa ÁdámBudapest50kFizetve
Juni RolandSzékesfehérvár50kFizetve
Kakuk NoémiBalatonalmádiZuba TeamfélmaratonFizetve
Káldi PéterBudapestFER12hteljesítésre vár
Kálmánczhelyi EddiBudapestfélmaratonFizetve
Kárász LászlóZalavár6hFizetve
Karayné Jokesz GabriellaGyőr50kteljesítésre vár
Kassay TímeaBudapestVitalitás SE6hFizetve
Kauker ÁkosBalatonszőlősBAC12hFizetve
Kelemen AnettPilisvörösvárMFSE12hteljesítésre vár
Képesi AttilaGabčíkovoBősi Futóklub12hFizetve
Kepliné Blázsi ÁgnesBalatonalmádifélmaratonFizetve
KIRIPOLSZKY MICHAELAFizetve
Kis SzandraBudapestfélmaratonteljesítésre vár
Kiss AndreaBudapest6hTeljesítésre vár
Kiss Tibor12hFizetve
Kiss ViktorKunszentmiklós50kFizetve
Kiss VirágKistelekSporTérítők SE12hFizetve
Kisuczky AttilaBudapestCsécsei Team6hteljesítésre vár
Kladiva AndreaBudapestTriatlon a természetért SEmaratonFizetve
Kocsó KrisztinaSzatymaz6hFizetve
Kocsy BarnabásBudapest6hteljesítésre vár
Koncz LeventeBudapest12hteljesítésre vár
Kóródi ÁgnesSárszentmihályTFSE6hFizetve
Kósa BrigittaBudapestmaratonFizetve
Kovács BalázsBudapest50kFizetve
Kovács DóraBiatorbágyTeam Újbuda SE12hFizetve
Kovács KristófBudapestfélmaratonFizetve
Köteles GézaBudapestmaratonFizetve
Krempf RékaEsztergomEsztergomi Futóművek ASEmaratonFizetve
Kucsera TamásDunajská Streda12hFizetve
Kufcsák Anna RebekaBudapestfélmaratonFizetve
Lakatosné Varga MáriaNyergesújfaluEsztergomi Futóművek ASE12hFizetve
László ImreKaposvárKACfélmaratonFizetve
Lengyel ÁkosBudapest6hFizetve
Lengyel-Hegyi AnettBudapestISSIMORnrz by Csécsei Team6hteljesítésre vár
Leonardo HjertstedtBudapest100kteljesítésre vár
Mariana NenuBucharestACS ULTRARUN CONSTANTA12hteljesítésre vár
Marko MarkovicPorecBK Novigrad24h nyílt futamteljesítésre vár
Mátyás BenceGyőr50 mérföldFizetve
Megyeri PéterGödöllő50kteljesítésre vár
Mészáros ImreBudapestKrottendorf RSC100kteljesítésre vár
Mészáros SándorKomáromKEFE Komárom Futó Egyesület100kFizetve
Mohacsi JuditSzolnokFuTeam SE Baja24h nyílt futamteljesítésre vár
Molnár KrisztinaBudapest50 mérföldFizetve
Monica FilipovBrasovClub Stiinta Bucuresti6hFizetve
Morócz JózsefÉrdIronteam24h nyílt futamFizetve
Muróczki JánosŐsiVTEmaratonFizetve
Nagy GergelyBudapestMagyar futósport egyesület50kFizetve
Nagy NikolettMiskolcfélmaratonFizetve
Nagy OlivérJászárokszállás6hteljesítésre vár
Naszvadi GabriellaSzekszárd6hFizetve
Nemes LászlóBudapest50 mérföldFizetve
Neukum FerencSzékesfehérvár12hFizetve
Páldi GáborPusztavámDragon Aqua Se.6hteljesítésre vár
Pálinkás AnettBalatonalmádi50kFizetve
Papdiné Dombi MónikaPécsFittbike SE6hFizetve
Papp GergelyBudapestCsécsei TeammaratonFizetve
Peterdi - Farkas ÉvaNagykanizsaKanizsai Futó- és Szabadidősport Egyesület6hFizetve
Pető AndrásHatvanmaratonteljesítésre vár
Petróczi MártonVeszprémMFSE6hFizetve
Pintér IldikóSzabadbattyánHonvéd Szondi SE6hFizetve
Pinter KathrinBudapestmaratonFizetve
Pirger AttilaHArkaSRSEmaratonFizetve
Polczer TamásÚrhida6hFizetve
Pozderka AttilaBudapestHASE50kFizetve
Pozsgai ZsuzsannaKirályszentistvánSVSE6hFizetve
Prantner GáborPaks24h nyílt futamteljesítésre vár
Puha AnikóKaposvárFuszekli KaposvárfélmaratonFizetve
Rácz RichárdGyulafirátótFuss a Jövődért Egyesület6hFizetve
Rajnics MariannaNagykanizsa6hFizetve
Rebbenszki GáborBudaörsPFB SE6hFizetve
Rényi ZsoltPiliscsabamaratonFizetve
Ródler ZsoltSzombathelyCsécsei TeammaratonFizetve
Rosta GyöngyiBudapestmaratonteljesítésre vár
Sándor RóbertMezőkövesd48hFizetve
Sápi Balázs (Memento Mori)RácalmásAcélszív A.C.50kFizetve
Sárosy GyulaBudapestEMU24hFizetve
Schmelzer TeklaBudapest50kFizetve
Schurmann SzilviaBudapestSPIRIT SC50kteljesítésre vár
Schülle ZsoltBudapestPlandurance6hFizetve
Sima ÉvaPaksPaksi Amatőr Futó Fiatalok, SZAC6hFizetve
Simon GyörgyBékéscsabaBékéscsabai Atlétikai Club6hFizetve
Solymos NorbertBiatorbagy50kFizetve
Spisák EmilSzolnokMH 2 KRDD12hFizetve
Spisákné Lázár ViktóriaSzolnok6hteljesítésre vár
Stefanovits AnnaBudapestPomázi Futó Bajnok Sportegyesület6hFizetve
Sümegi ElemérLókútBAC12hFizetve
Szabadicsné Madaras KatalinZalamerenyeZalakarosi Futrinkák SE6hFizetve
Szabó GáborBudapestHarcsafiúk6hFizetve
Szabó GyörgyDiósd12hFizetve
Szabó SándorDebrecen12hFizetve
Szakály ZoltánFót6hteljesítésre vár
Szalai GáborSárbogárd6hFizetve
Szalay TamásTörökbálint12hFizetve
Szalay TamásTörökbálint24h nyílt futamteljesítésre vár
Szalma BettinaSzegedrohanó verslábak (10 km)teljesítésre vár
Szarvas MátyásVonyarcvashegyKVTE Békéscsaba48hFizetve
Szász EszterBudapest50 kteljesítésre vár
Szász EszterBudapest50kFizetve
Szedlák CsabaBudapestVitalitás Se100kFizetve
Szegvári JózsefDorogBÓDISRUN6hFizetve
Szélesy BalázsPétfürdőBAC6hFizetve
Szijjártó GáborDombóvármaratonFizetve
Szittya CsabaVárpalotaBAC6hFizetve
Szuhi-Lestár ErikaEsztergom6 hFizetve
Takács IstvánFuldamaratonteljesítésre vár
Tatay GáborBalatonlellemaratonFizetve
Telkes MarillaBudapestmaratonFizetve
Tichy AndreaBudapest6hFizetve
Tóth BiankaNagykanizsaKanizsai futóklub12hFizetve
Tóth SándorVárpalotaBACfélmaratonFizetve
Török IstvánBalatonfüredBalatonfüredi Atlétikai Club6hFizetve
Török-Ilyés LászlóSzigetszentmiklósSzigethalmi Ultrafutók Egyesülete -SZUFLA24hteljesítésre vár
Váradi ZoltánSzedres6hFizetve
Varga BettinaGyál6hFizetve
Varga FrantisekDunaszerdahelyUltramarathon Team Bögi Slovakia12hFizetve
Varga IldikóFancsalMagyar Futósport Egyesület50kteljesítésre vár
Varga TiborKajárpécBACfélmaratonFizetve
Virág PálÓcsa575 Team12hFizetve
VIZKELETI PETERBudapest6hFizetve
Vladimir DobrivojevicNovigradBK Novigrad24h nyílt futamteljesítésre vár
Wittmann JánosDudar50kFizetve
Zabari JánosBudapestTFSE6hFizetve
Zabari JánosKazinbarcikaTFSE6hteljesítésre vár
Zuba PetiBalatonalmádiZuba Team50 mérföldFizetve
Gáspár PéterBudapestELTE SE Sashegyi Gepárdok24hteljesítésre vár
Szabó Zoltán IstvánBudapest12hteljesítésre vár
Székelyhidi Zoltán Csabapécs12hteljesítésre vár
Szabó Zoltán IstvánBudapest12hteljesítésre vár
Vörös-Filotás BiankaZámolyrohanó verslábak (10 km)teljesítésre vár